email:

 X 
password:
[ SEND PASSWORD ]
   Scores missing? click here to learn how to post scores.
week of 10/23/16



Sunday 10/23

Bullhead field #2
  home  awaydivision  game type  
5:30 PM  The Final Judgement (2-8)7   The Free Agents (2-8) 0 Coed CE2   
6:30 PM  The Free Agents (2-8)11   JCC Warriors (3-7) 5 Coed CE2   
7:30 PM  Master Blaster (1-9)8   The Final Judgement (2-8) 3 Coed CE2   
8:30 PM  Highlighters (9-1)8   JCC Warriors (3-7) 6 Coed CE2   
Bullhead field #3
  home  awaydivision  game type  
5:30 PM  Flaming Turtle (5-5)18   Master Blaster (1-9) 8 Coed CE2   
6:30 PM  Pacemakers (7-3)31   Swingers (3-7) 0 Coed CE2   
7:30 PM  Won By One (5-5)11   Highlighters (9-1) 18 Coed CE2   
8:30 PM  The Bomb Squad (8-2)15   Pacemakers (7-3) 22 Coed CE2   
Bullhead field #4
  home  awaydivision  game type  
5:30 PM  Sloppy Seconds (8-2)9   Where My Pitchez At (7-3) 5 Coed CE2   
6:30 PM  Where My Pitchez At (7-3)19   The Bomb Squad (8-2) 23 Coed CE2   
7:30 PM  Flaming Turtle (5-5)10   Sloppy Seconds (8-2) 19 Coed CE2   
8:30 PM  Swingers (3-7)0   Won By One (5-5) 7 Coed CE2   
Los Altos field #1
  home  awaydivision  game type  
5:30 PM  Hittin It (5-5)8   Remixed (7-3) 9 Coed CE1   
6:30 PM  Remixed (7-3)3   Moose Goosers (7-3) 19 Coed CE1   
Los Altos field #2
  home  awaydivision  game type  
5:30 PM  The Rock (0-10)0   Furies (6-4) 7 Coed CE1   
6:30 PM  Furies (6-4)10   Tacos (10-0) 26 Coed CE1   
7:30 PM  Tacos (10-0)20   Hittin It (5-5) 10 Coed CE1   
Los Altos field #3
  home  awaydivision  game type  
5:30 PM  DC Warriors (8-2)8   Outlaws (4-6) 7 Coed CE1   
6:30 PM  Outlaws (4-6)18   Dreamstyle Remodeling (2-8) 15 Coed CE1   
7:30 PM  Dreamstyle Remodeling (2-8)28   The Rock (0-10) 9 Coed CE1   
Los Altos field #4
  home  awaydivision  game type  
5:30 PM  Moose Goosers (7-3)18   Breaking Balls (3-7) 7 Coed CE1   
6:30 PM  Breaking Balls (3-7)7   No Glove, No Love... (3-7) 0 Coed CE1   
7:30 PM  No Glove, No Love... (3-7)0   DC Warriors (8-2) 7 Coed CE1   


Tuesday 10/25

Bullhead field #2
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  Garden Hosers (7-3)13   Knights of Columbus (2-8) 0 Mens ME1   
7:30 PM  HP (3-6-1)16   Chicano Chubs (0-10) 15 Mens ME1   
8:30 PM  Gorilla Ball (9-1)9   Angels A (3-7) 3 Mens ME3   
Bullhead field #3
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  Baehr Butts (1-8-1)2   Wicked Coed (8-2) 32 Coed CE4   
7:30 PM  Backdoor Sliders (3-7)7   Effex (4-6) 0 Coed CE4   


Thursday 10/27

Los Altos field #1
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  Hardknocks (2-8)0   Illest (8-2) 7 Mens ME4   
7:30 PM  Dirty Heads (9-1)23   NAPA Ball Joints (4-6) 12 Mens ME4   
Los Altos field #2
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  Lady Injuns (3-7)6   Heartbreakers (6-4) 19 Womens WE2   
7:30 PM  Redemption (6-4)7   Chubby Gang (8-2) 17 Mens ME4   
8:30 PM  Chubby Gang (8-2)26   Brewzers (2-8) 5 Mens ME4   
Los Altos field #3
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  Los Fierreios (2-8)17   147 (0-10) 6 Mens ME4   
7:30 PM  Los Lobos (8-2)22   Los Fierreios (2-8) 7 Mens ME4   
Los Altos field #4
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  3 Up 3 Down (Women`s) (4-6)7   Blue Heat (6-4) 0 Womens WE2   
7:30 PM  Dirty Girls (8-2)19   3 Up 3 Down (Women`s) (4-6) 7 Womens WE2   
8:30 PM  Dirty Girls (8-2)13   BM-Beast Mode (5-5) 11 Womens WE2   
Vietnam Vets Field #1
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  Downey & Co. (2-8)6   Dangerous Softball (7-3) 20 Mens ME3   
7:30 PM  Desperados (4-4)11   Angels A (3-7) 10 Mens ME3   
8:30 PM  Los Dukes (2-7-1)19   Dangerous Softball (7-3) 22 Mens ME3   
Vietnam Vets Field #2
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  Gorilla Ball (9-1)24   Desperados (4-4) 6 Mens ME3   
7:30 PM  3 Up 3 Down (men`s) (4-5-1)13   Gorilla Ball (9-1) 18 Mens ME3   
8:30 PM  Angels A (3-7)10   3 Up 3 Down (men`s) (4-5-1) 14 Mens ME3   


Home Softball Flag Football Basketball Facility Calendar Contact Us