email:

 X 
password:
[ SEND PASSWORD ]
   Scores missing? click here to learn how to post scores.


Sunday 10/16

Bullhead field #2
  home  awaydivision  game type  
5:30 PM  Furies (6-4)12   Outlaws (4-6) 9 Coed CE1   
6:30 PM  Remixed (7-3)13   Furies (6-4) 12 Coed CE1   
7:30 PM  Outlaws (4-6)11   Breaking Balls (3-7) 8 Coed CE1   
8:30 PM  No Glove, No Love... (3-7)2   Remixed (7-3) 22 Coed CE1   
Bullhead field #3
  home  awaydivision  game type  
5:30 PM  DC Warriors (8-2)12   Moose Goosers (7-3) 2 Coed CE1   
6:30 PM  Moose Goosers (7-3)14   Tacos (10-0) 17 Coed CE1   
7:30 PM  Dreamstyle Remodeling (2-8)18   No Glove, No Love... (3-7) 25 Coed CE1   
Bullhead field #4
  home  awaydivision  game type  
5:30 PM  Tacos (10-0)13   Dreamstyle Remodeling (2-8) 2 Coed CE1   
6:30 PM  The Rock (0-10)3   DC Warriors (8-2) 16 Coed CE1   
7:30 PM  Hittin It (5-5)28   The Rock (0-10) 9 Coed CE1   
8:30 PM  Breaking Balls (3-7)13   Hittin It (5-5) 22 Coed CE1   
Los Altos field #1
  home  awaydivision  game type  
5:30 PM  The Bomb Squad (8-2)14   Highlighters (9-1) 10 Coed CE2   
6:30 PM  Swingers (3-7)6   The Bomb Squad (8-2) 16 Coed CE2   
7:30 PM  Swingers (3-7)6   Where My Pitchez At (7-3) 21 Coed CE2   
Los Altos field #2
  home  awaydivision  game type  
5:30 PM  JCC Warriors (3-7)5   Sloppy Seconds (8-2) 18 Coed CE2   
6:30 PM  JCC Warriors (3-7)7   Master Blaster (1-9) 0 Coed CE2   
7:30 PM  Won By One (5-5)7   Master Blaster (1-9) 0 Coed CE2   
Los Altos field #3
  home  awaydivision  game type  
5:30 PM  The Free Agents (2-8)6   Won By One (5-5) 11 Coed CE2   
6:30 PM  Pacemakers (7-3)14   The Free Agents (2-8) 4 Coed CE2   
7:30 PM  Highlighters (9-1)9   Pacemakers (7-3) 8 Coed CE2   
Los Altos field #4
  home  awaydivision  game type  
5:30 PM  Where My Pitchez At (7-3)11   Flaming Turtle (5-5) 6 Coed CE2   
6:30 PM  The Final Judgement (2-8)2   Flaming Turtle (5-5) 11 Coed CE2   
7:30 PM  Sloppy Seconds (8-2)18   The Final Judgement (2-8) 3 Coed CE2   


Monday 10/17

Barelas RailRoad field #1
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  Sanchos (6-4)8   Baptism By Fire (6-4) 18 Mens MD1   
7:30 PM  Crushers (5-5)11   Baptism By Fire (6-4) 21 Mens MD1   
8:30 PM  Assasins (6-4)18   Crushers (5-5) 5 Mens MD1   
Barelas RailRoad field #2
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  Ladera Center (2-8)0   A R Ballers (8-2) 29 Coed CE3   
7:30 PM  Assasins (6-4)22   Sanchos (6-4) 18 Mens MD1   
8:30 PM  Beer Takers (0-2)1   A R Ballers (8-2) 20 Coed CE3   
Barelas RailRoad field #3
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  Crushers (coed) (8-2)8   Beer Takers (0-2) 14 Coed CE3   
7:30 PM  Crushers (coed) (8-2)10   Ladera Center (2-8) 14 Coed CE3   
Los Altos field #3
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  In a Pickle (8-2)11   Chaos (3-7) 9 Coed CE3   
7:30 PM  In a Pickle (8-2)29   Turtle Hock (3-7) 3 Coed CE3   
8:30 PM  Turtle Hock (3-7)7   Injuns (7-3) 27 Coed CE3   
Los Altos field #4
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  Full Metal Jackets (5-5)10   Injuns (7-3) 12 Coed CE3   
7:30 PM  Beehive Stingers (0-10)3   Full Metal Jackets (5-5) 23 Coed CE3   
8:30 PM  Beehive Stingers (0-10)5   Chaos (3-7) 35 Coed CE3   
Vietnam Vets Field #1
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  Sacifice Men`s Church (0-10)16   HC ll (2-8) 20 Mens MD1   
7:30 PM  Revolution l (8-2)25   HC ll (2-8) 21 Mens MD1   
8:30 PM  Air Guard (9-1)27   Revolution l (8-2) 12 Mens MD1   
Vietnam Vets Field #2
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  Air Guard (9-1)12   Gorilla Ball (9-1) 17 Mens MD1   
7:30 PM  Show Me Your Hits (3-7)14   Gorilla Ball (9-1) 15 Mens MD1   
8:30 PM  Show Me Your Hits (3-7)13   Sacifice Men`s Church (0-10) 1 Mens MD1   


Tuesday 10/18

Bullhead field #2
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  Wicked Coed (8-2)11   HP (3-6-1) 6 Coed CE4   
7:30 PM  HP (3-6-1)12   Natives With Attitude (1-9) 3 Coed CE4   
8:30 PM  Natives With Attitude (1-9)0   Zia Estate Services (10-0) 7 Coed CE4   
Bullhead field #3
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  SolAero (3-7)10   Backdoor Sliders (3-7) 9 Coed CE4   
7:30 PM  Zia Estate Services (10-0)14   Desert Eagles (9-1) 13 Coed CE4   
8:30 PM  Desert Eagles (9-1)19   SolAero (3-7) 8 Coed CE4   
Bullhead field #4
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  Effex (4-6)0   Bernalillo Academy (5-5) 7 Coed CE4   
7:30 PM  Bernalillo Academy (5-5)3   Here For The Beer (7-3) 15 Coed CE4   
8:30 PM  Here For The Beer (7-3)16   Baehr Butts (1-8-1) 11 Coed CE4   
Los Altos field #1
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  Knights of Columbus (2-8)6   NM Lasers (10-0) 16 Mens ME1   
7:30 PM  Anchor (5-4-1)14   Knights of Columbus (2-8) 4 Mens ME1   
8:30 PM  HP (3-6-1)5   Hermits (8-2) 35 Mens ME1   
Los Altos field #2
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  Garden Hosers (7-3)16   Hermits (8-2) 19 Mens ME1   
7:30 PM  Dirt Bags (2-8)15   Jewell`s Mechanical (6-4) 21 Mens ME1   
8:30 PM  Dirt Bags (2-8)15   Lizards (6-4) 26 Mens ME1   
Los Altos field #3
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  Sticks & Stones (6-4)18   HP (3-6-1) 4 Mens ME1   
7:30 PM  Chicano Chubs (0-10)8   Garden Hosers (7-3) 35 Mens ME1   
8:30 PM  NM Lasers (10-0)19   Chicano Chubs (0-10) 6 Mens ME1   
Los Altos field #4
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  Duke City (6-3-1)15   Anchor (5-4-1) 15 Mens ME1   
7:30 PM  Lizards (6-4)21   Duke City (6-3-1) 10 Mens ME1   
8:30 PM  Jewell`s Mechanical (6-4)17   Sticks & Stones (6-4) 14 Mens ME1   


Wednesday 10/19

Barelas RailRoad field #1
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  NM Fury (0-2)18   Dangerous Softball (7-3) 22 Mens MD2   
7:30 PM  Beer Takers (0-2)12   Dangerous Softball (7-3) 28 Mens MD2   
8:30 PM  Deez Nuts (10-0)25   NM Fury (0-2) 18 Mens MD2   
Barelas RailRoad field #2
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  Deez Nuts (10-0)23   Team Tribe (1-1) 13 Mens MD2   
7:30 PM  Attack (0-1)12   Showtime (5-5) 25 Mens MD2   
8:30 PM  Team Tribe (1-1)20   Showtime (5-5) 19 Mens MD2   
Barelas RailRoad field #3
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  Revolution II (0-2)7   Attack (0-1) 19 Mens ME2   
7:30 PM  Revolution II (0-2)14   Roundup (4-6) 17 Mens MD2   
8:30 PM  Beer Takers (0-2)19   Roundup (4-6) 21 Mens MD2   
Bullhead field #2
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  Vicious & Delicious (3-7)1   Derivative (7-3) 23 Womens WE1   
7:30 PM  Kaos (3-7)8   Vicious & Delicious (3-7) 5 Womens WE1   
8:30 PM  Splash (7-3)8   Derivative (7-3) 24 Womens WE1   
Bullhead field #3
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  Kaos (3-7)9   Legion Of Doom (10-0) 30 Womens WE1   
7:30 PM  Legion Of Doom (10-0)30   Splash (7-3) 28 Womens WE1   
Bullhead field #4
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  Hit Squad (6-4)17   Bite Me (0-10) 9 Womens WE1   
7:30 PM  Girl Crush (4-6)12   Hit Squad (6-4) 16 Womens WE1   
8:30 PM  Bite Me (0-10)9   Girl Crush (4-6) 20 Womens WE1   
Los Altos field #1
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  Wild Cats (2-8)0   Nuts and Bolts (9-1) 0 Coed CD1   
7:30 PM  Nuts and Bolts (9-1)21   3 Up 3 Down (Coed) (6-4) 20 Coed CD1   
Los Altos field #2
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  147 (0-10)12   EC Auto Sales (5-5) 31 Mens ME6   
7:30 PM  Weasels (8-2)18   EC Auto Sales (5-5) 17 Mens ME6   
8:30 PM  X Rated A (7-3)15   Weasels (8-2) 28 Mens ME6   
Los Altos field #3
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  X Rated A (7-3)24   Ironmen (5-5) 10 Mens ME6   
7:30 PM  Martyrs (5-5)19   Ironmen (5-5) 21 Mens ME6   
8:30 PM  147 (0-10)12   Martyrs (5-5) 28 Mens ME6   
Los Altos field #4
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  3 Up 3 Down (Coed) (6-4)18   Ace Eagles (5-5) 13 Coed CD1   
7:30 PM  Ace Eagles (5-5)18   Leaguers (2-8) 6 Coed CD1   
8:30 PM  Wild Cats (2-8)15   Leaguers (2-8) 14 Coed CD1   
Vietnam Vets Field #1
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  Mala (0-1)17   Los Muertos (0-2) 18 Mens ME2   
7:30 PM  Waterdawgs (1-1)16   Mala (0-1) 22 Mens ME2   
Vietnam Vets Field #2
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  Waterdawgs (1-1)14   Last Call (0-2) 26 Mens ME2   
7:30 PM  Last Call (0-2)21   Los Muertos (0-2) 15 Mens ME2   


Thursday 10/20

Bullhead field #2
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  147 (0-10)7   Hardknocks (2-8) 0 Mens ME4   
7:30 PM  Redemption (6-4)24   147 (0-10) 7 Mens ME4   
8:30 PM  Redemption (6-4)23   NAPA Ball Joints (4-6) 13 Mens ME4   
Bullhead field #3
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  Brewzers (2-8)15   Los Fierreios (2-8) 24 Mens ME4   
7:30 PM  Illest (8-2)20   Brewzers (2-8) 9 Mens ME4   
8:30 PM  Los Fierreios (2-8)17   Illest (8-2) 31 Mens ME4   
Bullhead field #4
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  NAPA Ball Joints (4-6)9   Chubby Gang (8-2) 19 Mens ME4   
7:30 PM  Chubby Gang (8-2)18   Dirty Heads (9-1) 22 Mens ME4   
8:30 PM  Los Lobos (8-2)24   Hardknocks (2-8) 10 Mens ME4   
9:30 PM  Los Lobos (8-2)12   Dirty Heads (9-1) 28 Mens ME4   
Los Altos field #1
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  Heartbreakers (6-4)23   Lady Injuns (3-7) 5 Womens WE2   
7:30 PM  Lady Injuns (3-7)6   Tha Tribe (5-5) 11 Womens WE2   
8:30 PM  Tha Tribe (5-5)8   Blue Heat (6-4) 10 Womens WE2   
Los Altos field #2
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  Desperados (4-4)15   Los Dukes (2-7-1) 14 Mens ME3   
7:30 PM  Desperados (4-4)7   Atomic Shots (6-4) 15 Mens ME3   
8:30 PM  Swamp Donkeys (6-4)14   Atomic Shots (6-4) 27 Mens ME3   
Los Altos field #3
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  Downey & Co. (2-8)11   Swamp Donkeys (6-4) 23 Mens ME3   
7:30 PM  Gorilla Ball (9-1)16   3 Up 3 Down (men`s) (4-5-1) 10 Mens ME3   
8:30 PM  Gorilla Ball (9-1)28   Downey & Co. (2-8) 8 Mens ME3   
Los Altos field #4
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  Dirty Girls (8-2)15   Blue Heat (6-4) 10 Womens WE2   
7:30 PM  Heartbreakers (6-4)9   Dirty Girls (8-2) 18 Womens WE2   
8:30 PM  3 Up 3 Down (men`s) (4-5-1)12   Los Dukes (2-7-1) 10 Mens ME3   
Vietnam Vets Field #1
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  3 Up 3 Down (Women`s) (4-6)18   BM-Beast Mode (5-5) 16 Womens WE2   
7:30 PM  BM-Beast Mode (5-5)23   Diamond Divas (3-7) 7 Womens WE2   
8:30 PM  Diamond Divas (3-7)9   3 Up 3 Down (Women`s) (4-6) 31 Womens WE2   
Vietnam Vets Field #2
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  Ultimate Touch Up (3-7)14   Angels A (3-7) 15 Mens ME3   
7:30 PM  Angels A (3-7)19   Dangerous Softball (7-3) 21 Mens ME3   
8:30 PM  Dangerous Softball (7-3)30   Ultimate Touch Up (3-7) 4 Mens ME3   


Friday 10/21

Bullhead field #2
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  Fat Sweaty Pitches (5-5)19   Son's of Soncho (2-8) 18 Mens ME5   
7:30 PM  Chupacabras (9-1)27   Fat Sweaty Pitches (5-5) 21 Mens ME5   
8:30 PM  Chupacabras (9-1)30   Jager Bombers (4-6) 8 Mens ME5   
Bullhead field #3
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  Spitting Llamas (6-4)17   Jager Bombers (4-6) 15 Mens ME5   
7:30 PM  Spitting Llamas (6-4)7   AAA Scrappers (8-2) 0 Mens ME5   
8:30 PM  AAA Scrappers (8-2)40   CHAOS (0-10) 9 Mens ME5   
Bullhead field #4
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  Youngguns (2-8)26   CHAOS (0-10) 8 Mens ME5   
7:30 PM  The Rookies (3-7)23   Youngguns (2-8) 15 Mens ME5   
8:30 PM  Son's of Soncho (2-8)22   The Rookies (3-7) 21 Mens ME5   
Los Altos field #1
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  Dirty Deedz (3-7)3   Shell Shockers (10-0) 24 Coed CE5   
7:30 PM  Dirty Deedz (3-7)10   Cleats-N-Cleavage (4-6) 17 Coed CE5   
8:30 PM  Won By One II (3-7)23   Cleats-N-Cleavage (4-6) 4 Coed CE5   
Los Altos field #2
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  Duke City Jokers (Coed) (5-5)0   Unirac Wellness (5-5) 7 Coed CE5   
7:30 PM  Duke City Jokers (Coed) (5-5)0   Bomb Squad (7-3) 7 Coed CE5   
8:30 PM  Shell Shockers (10-0)29   Bomb Squad (7-3) 1 Coed CE5   
Los Altos field #3
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  Angels (coed) (9-1)26   Won By One II (3-7) 4 Coed CE5   
7:30 PM  Gap Smashers (7-3)19   Here Come the Runs (6-4) 14 Mens ME5   
8:30 PM  Unirac Wellness (5-5)7   Angels (coed) (9-1) 30 Coed CE5   
Los Altos field #4
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  Beerito Slammers (8-2)16   Here Come the Runs (6-4) 4 Mens ME5   
7:30 PM  Beerito Slammers (8-2)29   Abq. Silverbacks (5-5) 16 Mens ME5   
8:30 PM  Abq. Silverbacks (5-5)12   Gap Smashers (7-3) 22 Mens ME5   
Vietnam Vets Field #1
  home  awaydivision  game type  
6:30 PM  CRUSH (0-10)9   Sons of Pitches (Coed) (7-3) 21 Coed CE5   
7:30 PM  Sons of Pitches (Coed) (7-3)20   George W's Bush (2-8) 8 Coed CE5   
8:30 PM  George W's Bush (2-8)14   CRUSH (0-10) 13 Coed CE5   


Home Softball Flag Football Basketball Facility Calendar Contact Us